Opossum Creek 10K 10K Open Division

Overall Finish List

March 10, 2013


Results by Donnie ONeal; Email corrections to donnie@seventhmethod.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alex Moore Austin TX

318

29

***** M 25-29

35:09.9

5:40/M

2

Sean Sannwaldt Georgetown TX

362

20

1 M 20-24

37:35.3

6:04/M

3

Patrick Hall Austin TX

402

43

***** M 40-44

38:10.9

6:09/M

4

Tony Orozco Belton TX

250

39

1 M 35-39

38:13.3

6:10/M

5

Erin Ruyle Georgetown TX

266

34

***** F 30-34

41:14.1

6:39/M

6

Justin Eggemeyer Georgetown TX

412

38

2 M 35-39

41:16.6

6:39/M

7

Steve Schermerhorn Austin TX

410

38

3 M 35-39

41:18.2

6:40/M

8

Barry Ortner Copperas Cove TX

316

52

1 M 50-54

41:21.8

6:40/M

9

Glenda Adams Austin TX

408

45

***** F 45-49

41:46.6

6:44/M

10

Brad Rowe Georgetown TX

411

45

1 M 45-49

41:57.7

6:46/M

11

Wing Ho Round Rock TX

407

38

4 M 35-39

42:28.1

6:51/M

12

Luke Wendling Austin TX

256

36

5 M 35-39

42:49.1

6:54/M

13

Desiree Ficker Berry Austin TX

382

36

1 F 35-39

43:00.0

6:56/M

14

Brian Glasser Killeen TX

273

25

1 M 25-29

43:21.0

7:00/M

15

Allison McKee Georgetown TX

413

36

2 F 35-39

44:07.7

7:07/M

16

Miguel Castillo Round Rock TX

391

36

6 M 35-39

44:13.4

7:08/M

17

Pedro Juarez Granger TX

310

21

2 M 20-24

44:28.4

7:10/M

18

Mark Townsend Georgetown TX

339

57

1 M 55-59

44:42.8

7:13/M

19

King Phyllis Killeen TX

406

49

1 F 45-49

45:08.6

7:17/M

20

Rain Gowens Florence TX

226

33

1 F 30-34

45:16.2

7:18/M

21

Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX

333

57

2 M 55-59

45:33.7

7:21/M

22

Jessica Sannwaldt Georgetown TX

363

17

1 F 15-19

46:45.4

7:32/M

23

Tom Ladanza Georgetown TX

323

47

2 M 45-49

47:12.0

7:37/M

24

Tony Boatman Georgetown TX

371

52

2 M 50-54

47:59.3

7:44/M

25

Olga King Austin TX

401

43

1 F 40-44

48:03.6

7:45/M

26

Katie Meekma Round Rock TX

263

30

2 F 30-34

48:49.6

7:52/M

27

Chris Hearne Georgetown TX

403

58

3 M 55-59

49:15.5

7:57/M

28

Garrett Barb New Braunsfels TX

383

20

3 M 20-24

49:24.7

7:58/M

29

Shalyn Cofield Georgetown TX

361

31

3 F 30-34

49:27.5

7:59/M

30

Tanya Shcholokova Round Rock TX

375

30

4 F 30-34

49:49.5

8:02/M

31

Ian Myers Georgetown TX

336

23

4 M 20-24

50:06.5

8:05/M

32

Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX

334

50

1 F 50-54

50:38.4

8:10/M

33

Miguel Alvear Austin TX

286

36

7 M 35-39

50:40.2

8:10/M

34

Garrett Luplow Georgetown TX

272

46

3 M 45-49

50:44.7

8:11/M

35

Chad Scott Granger TX

239

38

8 M 35-39

51:24.6

8:17/M

36

Lindsey Moore Cedar Park TX

319

29

1 F 25-29

51:37.7

8:20/M

37

Matthew Fitzmaurice Round Rock TX

389

22

5 M 20-24

51:57.1

8:23/M

38

Allison Hailey Georgetown TX

313

51

2 F 50-54

52:00.9

8:23/M

39

David Luplow Round Rock TX

374

43

1 M 40-44

52:12.3

8:25/M

40

Nathan Zinsmeyer Georgetown TX

326

29

2 M 25-29

52:21.9

8:27/M

41

Phil Klein Georgetown TX

386

65

1 M 65-69

52:50.4

8:31/M

42

Jill Seidenberger Georgetown TX

277

41

2 F 40-44

53:28.1

8:37/M

43

Laura Dominguez Gonza Georgetown TX

390

31

5 F 30-34

53:28.8

8:37/M

44

Janet Morrison Round Rock TX

315

55

1 F 55-59

53:37.2

8:39/M

45

Patrick Walkup Pflugerville TX

327

34

1 M 30-34

53:43.4

8:40/M

46

Mike Burton Georgetown TX

224

34

2 M 30-34

54:54.4

8:51/M

47

Elizabeth Graham Pflugerville TX

376

37

3 F 35-39

54:58.5

8:52/M

48

Stacey Hamilton Austin TX

227

51

3 F 50-54

55:10.2

8:54/M

49

Benjamin Siewert Austin TX

306

38

9 M 35-39

55:27.4

8:57/M

50

Katherine Hulme Austin TX

414

33

6 F 30-34

55:59.1

9:02/M

51

Jack Chawner Georgetown TX

276

65

2 M 65-69

56:11.9

9:04/M

52

Cathy Wilkins Round Rock TX

314

44

3 F 40-44

56:36.0

9:08/M

53

Sherlyn Scott Granger TX

238

34

7 F 30-34

56:52.0

9:10/M

54

Tiffany Russell Austin TX

305

33

8 F 30-34

56:53.2

9:10/M

55

Jacque Almazan Georgetown TX

254

27

2 F 25-29

56:55.2

9:11/M

56

Priscilla Cavazos Pflugerville TX

293

31

9 F 30-34

58:07.3

9:22/M

57

Sara Haines Round Rock TX

373

34

10 F 30-34

58:07.4

9:22/M

58

Larry Brocklesby Georgetown TX

332

65

3 M 65-69

58:11.8

9:23/M

59

Paul Szendrey Georgetown TX

290

46

4 M 45-49

58:33.5

9:27/M

60

Susanne Ladanza Georgetown TX

322

36

4 F 35-39

58:50.5

9:29/M

61

Nathan Reilly Leander TX

279

34

3 M 30-34

58:52.2

9:30/M

62

Natalie Washburn Georgetown TX

379

42

4 F 40-44

1:00:58.9

9:50/M

63

Tracy Decker Austin TX

268

32

11 F 30-34

1:00:59.1

9:50/M

64

Don Nadon Georgetown TX

405

71

1 M 70-99

1:01:18.5

9:53/M

65

Alice Hunt Georgetown TX

247

61

1 F 60-64

1:01:28.6

9:55/M

66

Anna Lisa Leal Leander TX

271

49

2 F 45-49

1:02:01.3

10:00/M

67

Bill Sanders Pflugerville TX

368

59

4 M 55-59

1:02:08.3

10:01/M

68

Travis Chaney Georgetown TX

300

17

1 M 15-19

1:02:19.9

10:03/M

69

Lucas Chaney Georgetown TX

400

16

2 M 15-19

1:02:27.5

10:04/M

70

Deanie Culbert Georgetown TX

393

50

4 F 50-54

1:02:46.8

10:07/M

71

Ana Alvear Austin TX

285

33

12 F 30-34

1:03:16.1

10:12/M

72

Brent Holm Georgetown TX

409

60

1 M 60-64

1:03:21.2

10:13/M

73

Rachel Sanders Pflugerville TX

369

30

13 F 30-34

1:03:26.0

10:14/M

74

Robert Mount Rockwall TX

372

59

5 M 55-59

1:04:57.0

10:29/M

75

Ross Honea Comfort TX

255

25

3 M 25-29

1:05:01.9

10:29/M

76

Shanna Armstrong Salado TX

232

39

5 F 35-39

1:05:43.7

10:36/M

77

John Carchedi GEORGETOWN TX

388

63

2 M 60-64

1:06:08.4

10:40/M

78

Gail Barb New Braunsfels TX

384

51

5 F 50-54

1:07:02.1

10:49/M

79

Markus Barb New Braunsfels TX

385

56

6 M 55-59

1:07:02.3

10:49/M

80

Debra Brown Round Rock TX

246

45

3 F 45-49

1:07:05.7

10:49/M

81

Terry W. Swets Georgetown TX

381

71

2 M 70-99

1:07:29.5

10:53/M

82

Terry D. Swets Georgetown TX

380

47

5 M 45-49

1:07:29.6

10:53/M

83

Sonja Hamilton Austin TX

404

32

14 F 30-34

1:07:59.1

10:58/M

84

Joanna Gebhart Cedar Park TX

377

61

2 F 60-64

1:08:34.0

11:04/M

85

Janet Ortner Copperas Cove TX

317

51

6 F 50-54

1:08:45.5

11:05/M

86

Karissa Kornegay Jonestown TX

230

48

4 F 45-49

1:09:01.7

11:08/M

87

Barbara Szendrey Georgetown TX

289

58

2 F 55-59

1:09:21.5

11:11/M

88

Lennox Thompson Georgetown TX

312

32

4 M 30-34

1:10:56.9

11:26/M

89

Sonja Thompson Georgetown TX

311

31

15 F 30-34

1:10:57.1

11:27/M

90

Cindy Jarrard Georgetown TX

252

45

5 F 45-49

1:13:05.1

11:47/M

91

Leesa Hill Georgetown TX

251

42

5 F 40-44

1:13:05.5

11:47/M

92

Julie Goldwater Georgetown TX

283

32

16 F 30-34

1:13:05.7

11:47/M

93

Charles Norris Georgetown TX

253

63

3 M 60-64

1:13:06.6

11:47/M

94

Toni Gonzales Georgetown TX

365

40

6 F 40-44

1:13:24.3

11:50/M

95

Michael Kovatch Georgetown TX

366

39

10 M 35-39

1:13:25.8

11:50/M

96

Donna Dent Round Rock TX

307

55

3 F 55-59

1:13:31.2

11:51/M

97

Angie Atwood Salado TX

233

46

6 F 45-49

1:13:54.2

11:55/M

98

Suzanne Payne Salado TX

231

44

7 F 40-44

1:13:55.0

11:55/M

99

Catherine Kurkowski Mountain City TX

358

54

7 F 50-54

1:14:07.3

11:57/M

100

Clifford Walker Austin TX

350

59

7 M 55-59

1:14:24.2

12:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Richard Buerger Georgetown TX

396

61

4 M 60-64

1:14:58.8

12:05/M

102

Brianna Billingsley Granger TX

309

21

1 F 20-24

1:15:15.2

12:08/M

103

Scott Billingsley Granger TX

308

47

6 M 45-49

1:15:15.3

12:08/M

104

Nicki Ramos Georgetown TX

348

45

7 M 45-49

1:16:09.5

12:17/M

105

Barbara Balusek Thorndale TX

262

63

3 F 60-64

1:16:42.3

12:22/M

106

Jim Long Round Rock TX

274

68

4 M 65-69

1:17:03.7

12:26/M

107

Lisa Wilson Round Rock TX

264

48

7 F 45-49

1:17:24.8

12:29/M

108

May Hong Georgetown TX

356

42

8 F 40-44

1:17:34.8

12:31/M

109

Chasity Pope Georgetown TX

242

37

6 F 35-39

1:17:55.7

12:34/M

110

Stephanie Hemingway Pflugerville TX

303

48

8 F 45-49

1:18:22.4

12:38/M

111

Sylvia Delino Manor TX

265

50

8 F 50-54

1:18:22.6

12:38/M

112

Ashli McKee Austin TX

275

32

17 F 30-34

1:18:27.2

12:39/M

113

Antonia Kubacak Pflugerville TX

328

52

9 F 50-54

1:19:35.7

12:50/M

114

Somer Sizemore Georgetown TX

330

32

18 F 30-34

1:20:53.1

13:03/M

115

Garrett Klaproth Georgetown TX

357

22

6 M 20-24

1:23:04.1

13:24/M

116

Laura Lake Austin TX

387

45

9 F 45-49

1:23:15.2

13:26/M

117

Kristen Herrera Pflugerville TX

355

31

19 F 30-34

1:26:16.6

13:55/M

118

Jasmin Gammel Georgetown TX

367

33

20 F 30-34

1:29:51.1

14:30/M

119

Angela Andrews Round rock TX

370

36

7 F 35-39

1:29:51.3

14:30/M

120

Willie Lindsey Georgetown TX

342

78

3 M 70-99

1:30:06.9

14:32/M

121

Jeffery McPherson Webster Groves MO

364

48

8 M 45-49

1:31:36.8

14:46/M

122

Sara Lame Austin TX

278

29

3 F 25-29

1:32:12.1

14:52/M

123

Jason Howard Colleyville TX

392

35

11 M 35-39

1:32:12.2

14:52/M

124

Rick Brassie Georgetown TX

301

55

8 M 55-59

1:38:49.0

15:56/M

125

Courtney Kasper Georgetown TX

298

44

9 F 40-44

1:38:49.2

15:56/M

126

PJ Buerger Georgetown TX

397

66

1 F 65-69

1:44:25.2

16:50/M

127

Deborah Draeger Austin TX

258

34

21 F 30-34

1:45:21.8

17:00/M

128

Eileen Joyce Austin TX

378

42

10 F 40-44

1:45:22.0

17:00/M

129

Debbie Anderson Taylor TX

329

50

10 F 50-54

1:49:06.1

17:36/M

130

Melinda Messick Georgetown TX

295

37

8 F 35-39

1:49:07.5

17:36/M

131

Marilyn Messick Georgetown TX

296

67

2 F 65-69

1:49:11.6

17:37/M