Vern's No Frills 5K #47 5K

Overall Finish List

February 16, 2013


Results by Donnie ONeal; Email corrections to donnie@seventhmethod.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Colin O'Brady Portland OR

5409

27

1 M 0-99

16:40.1

5:23/M

2

Anthonoy Dylla Austin

5366

32

2 M 0-99

17:37.4

5:41/M

3

Alfredo Pena Florence TX

5399

17

3 M 0-99

17:53.0

5:46/M

4

Jason Black Austin TX

5424

37

4 M 0-99

18:26.2

5:57/M

5

Joel Stanford Austin TX

70

31

5 M 0-99

18:35.7

6:00/M

6

Nicholas Wilkinson Austin TX

5435

27

6 M 0-99

18:41.9

6:02/M

7

Jon Eells Austin TX

5416

15

7 M 0-99

18:58.1

6:07/M

8

Matthew Middleton New Braunfels TX

5444

28

8 M 0-99

19:17.5

6:13/M

9

Richard Doan Austin

5341

42

9 M 0-99

19:22.2

6:15/M

10

Brian Duke Austin TX

4804

32

10 M 0-99

19:28.2

6:17/M

11

Michael Quintanilla Georgetown TX

5108

29

11 M 0-99

19:31.7

6:18/M

12

Robert Sutton Cedar Park TX

719

47

12 M 0-99

19:35.7

6:19/M

13

Teren Champagne Georgetown

5123

25

13 M 0-99

19:37.9

6:20/M

14

Catherine Barrera Austin TX

5407

46

1 F 0-99

19:40.7

6:21/M

15

Juan Larson Round Rock TX

5433

15

14 M 0-99

19:53.0

6:25/M

16

Andrew Webb Austin TX

5411

41

15 M 0-99

19:56.7

6:26/M

17

Scott Jensen Taylor TX

1616

35

16 M 0-99

20:03.2

6:28/M

18

Participant Unknown

5448

0

1 M 0- 0

20:04.1

6:28/M

19

Drew Grubb Austin TX

5412

15

17 M 0-99

20:11.3

6:31/M

20

Sean Hernandez Austin TX

5429

37

18 M 0-99

20:14.9

6:32/M

21

Ed Page Austin TX

4222

28

19 M 0-99

20:20.7

6:34/M

22

Glenda Adams Austin TX

5421

45

2 F 0-99

20:30.2

6:37/M

23

Wing Ho Round Rock

5205

38

20 M 0-99

20:37.8

6:39/M

24

Cruz Najera Round Rock TX

3864

36

21 M 0-99

20:45.2

6:42/M

25

John M. Smith Austin

5082

54

22 M 0-99

20:47.4

6:42/M

26

Julie Walter Austin TX

4792

29

3 F 0-99

21:00.2

6:46/M

27

Josh Lane Bethel OH

5413

29

23 M 0-99

21:07.6

6:49/M

28

Alex Schneider Austin

1361

26

24 M 0-99

21:12.5

6:50/M

29

Justin Paschall Austin TX

5427

42

25 M 0-99

21:17.4

6:52/M

30

Keith Clayton Leander TX

6675

37

26 M 0-99

21:35.0

6:58/M

31

Andrew Martin Austin TX

22

34

27 M 0-99

21:47.2

7:02/M

32

Mandy Ellett Round Rock TX

1752

33

4 F 0-99

21:49.3

7:02/M

33

Participant Unknown

5332

0

2 M 0- 0

22:16.0

7:11/M

34

Autumn Jensen Taylor TX

1615

15

5 F 0-99

22:16.4

7:11/M

35

Ann Laubach Austin TX

5406

53

6 F 0-99

22:33.4

7:16/M

36

Warren Hughes Kyle TX

5373

38

28 M 0-99

22:39.7

7:18/M

37

Sid Subramanian Austin TX

5402

47

29 M 0-99

22:44.2

7:20/M

38

Alberto Martinez Austin TX

5379

14

30 M 0-99

22:52.8

7:23/M

39

Kui Chen Round Rock

6671

49

7 F 0-99

22:56.0

7:24/M

40

Hakan Riggestad Georgetown TX

1964

56

31 M 0-99

23:01.9

7:25/M

41

David Hunt Seattle WA

5462

35

32 M 0-99

23:10.2

7:28/M

42

Sarah Fischer Georgetown TX

5450

11

8 F 0-99

23:13.7

7:29/M

43

Rick Russell Austin TX

921

43

33 M 0-99

23:15.9

7:30/M

44

Olga King Austin TX

4605

43

9 F 0-99

23:27.5

7:34/M

45

Chris Howard Taylor TX

5367

44

34 M 0-99

23:30.8

7:35/M

46

James Garcia Leander TX

379

40

35 M 0-99

23:32.3

7:35/M

47

Tanya Shcholokova Round Rock

5479

30

10 F 0-99

23:33.2

7:36/M

48

Stan Taylor Pflugerville TX

5453

49

36 M 0-99

23:46.9

7:40/M

49

Dave Steele Georgetown TX

5458

54

37 M 0-99

23:51.8

7:42/M

50

Bobby Sutton Cedar Park TX

152

14

38 M 0-99

24:12.4

7:48/M

51

David Williams Austin TX

6

53

39 M 0-99

24:25.4

7:53/M

52

Daniel Rich Leander TX

5489

27

40 M 0-99

24:46.8

7:59/M

53

Michael Beatty Round Rock TX

5483

38

41 M 0-99

24:58.5

8:03/M

54

Jose Munoz Lago Vista TX

5506

39

42 M 0-99

25:13.5

8:08/M

55

Yoshi Yamada Austin

901

31

43 M 0-99

25:22.5

8:11/M

56

Scott Warner Austin TX

5369

44

44 M 0-99

25:41.6

8:17/M

57

Kimberly Murphy Austin TX

6654

26

11 F 0-99

25:45.3

8:18/M

58

Scott McCown Houston TX

1190

26

45 M 0-99

25:49.2

8:20/M

59

Joseph Worland Austin TX

5430

28

46 M 0-99

25:51.6

8:20/M

60

Danny Salezba Austin TX

5431

32

47 M 0-99

25:58.9

8:23/M

61

Zane Ranny Austin

5382

15

48 M 0-99

26:11.9

8:27/M

62

John Thompson Hutto TX

5374

47

49 M 0-99

26:13.9

8:27/M

63

Edgar Martinez Austin TX

5381

13

50 M 0-99

26:21.3

8:30/M

64

Brian Warren Georgetown TX

5388

15

51 M 0-99

26:30.2

8:33/M

65

Chelsea Underwood Austin TX

5394

26

12 F 0-99

26:33.9

8:34/M

66

Julie House Georgetown TX

1959

34

13 F 0-99

26:35.6

8:35/M

67

Levi Cruz Round Rock

5385

12

52 M 0-99

26:48.4

8:39/M

68

Bob Otto Austin TX

5306

67

53 M 0-99

26:50.0

8:39/M

69

Jeff Perry Austin

6699

45

54 M 0-99

26:52.3

8:40/M

70

Valeria Kunakova Round Rock

5480

24

14 F 0-99

27:03.8

8:44/M

71

Tin Nguyun Austin TX

5451

29

55 M 0-99

27:07.1

8:45/M

72

Eve Smiley Georgetown TX

5390

36

15 F 0-99

27:07.9

8:45/M

73

J Bailey Georgetown

5391

36

16 F 0-99

27:14.9

8:47/M

74

Isaiah McGuire Round Rock TX

5466

7

56 M 0-99

27:17.9

8:48/M

75

John Gebhart Cedar Park TX

5503

66

57 M 0-99

27:23.7

8:50/M

76

Luke Neiser Temple

5445

32

58 M 0-99

27:32.1

8:53/M

77

Josh Twilliger Austin TX

5442

30

59 M 0-99

27:44.4

8:57/M

78

Bethany Blackstone Austin TX

5481

27

17 F 0-99

27:45.1

8:57/M

79

David Birdsong Austin TX

5365

60

60 M 0-99

27:48.5

8:58/M

80

Paul Szendrey Georgetown TX

4378

46

61 M 0-99

28:06.5

9:04/M

81

Joshua McGuire Round Rock TX

5465

37

62 M 0-99

28:07.8

9:04/M

82

Melissa Warner Austin TX

5368

44

18 F 0-99

28:40.3

9:15/M

83

Marianna Tijerina Austin TX

922

9

19 F 0-99

28:51.4

9:18/M

84

Ben Fischer Georgetown

5447

14

63 M 0-99

28:56.6

9:20/M

85

Crystal McCown Houston TX

1024

23

20 F 0-99

29:00.9

9:21/M

86

Laura Bartley Norman, OK

4681

40

21 F 0-99

29:02.4

9:22/M

87

Matt Peck Norman, OK

4679

39

64 M 0-99

29:18.0

9:27/M

88

Lacey Henry Georgetown

5471

29

22 F 0-99

29:20.5

9:28/M

89

brad henry Georgetown TX

5408

29

65 M 0-99

29:20.7

9:28/M

90

Alice Hunt Georgetown OH

5396

61

23 F 0-99

29:30.2

9:31/M

91

Anna Couke Round Rock TX

5405

20

24 F 0-99

29:32.3

9:32/M

92

M Bailey Georgetown

5392

7

25 F 0-99

29:41.8

9:35/M

93

Solomon McGuire Round Rock TX

5460

10

66 M 0-99

29:43.8

9:35/M

94

Ann Pharr Georgetown TX

5477

43

26 F 0-99

29:44.0

9:35/M

95

Christen Schuler Austin TX

5478

29

27 F 0-99

29:44.5

9:35/M

96

Tiffany Hunt Fairview Park OH

5467

32

28 F 0-99

29:45.0

9:36/M

97

James Bowlin Georgetown TX

3351

49

67 M 0-99

29:48.1

9:37/M

98

Katie Meekina Round Rock TX

5428

30

29 F 0-99

30:06.3

9:43/M

99

Crystal Britton Leander TX

5410

29

30 F 0-99

30:06.5

9:43/M

100

Brian Shinners Georgetown TX

3327

43

68 M 0-99

30:08.0

9:43/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Richard VanAlmkerk Austin

3

66

69 M 0-99

30:22.0

9:48/M

102

Grace Woodford Pflugerville TX

5378

12

31 F 0-99

30:37.0

9:53/M

103

Laura Woodford Pflugerville

5380

43

32 F 0-99

30:37.2

9:53/M

104

Stephen Thompson Austin TX

5401

36

70 M 0-99

30:41.0

9:54/M

105

Jay Warren Georgetown TX

115

49

71 M 0-99

31:20.4

10:06/M

106

Jason Carter Austin CA

5376

12

72 M 0-99

31:22.6

10:07/M

107

Joanna Gebhart Cedar Park TX

5502

61

33 F 0-99

31:53.5

10:17/M

108

K Bailey Georgetown

5393

9

34 F 0-99

32:12.0

10:23/M

109

Christian Woodford Austin TX

5375

13

73 M 0-99

32:19.1

10:25/M

110

Jon Woodford Pflugerville TX

5377

43

74 M 0-99

32:19.6

10:25/M

111

Karen Hart Austin TX

5386

35

35 F 0-99

32:22.7

10:26/M

112

Tina Hughes Kyle TX

5372

36

36 F 0-99

32:23.3

10:27/M

113

Noah Campbell Florence TX

6679

7

75 M 0-99

32:30.3

10:29/M

114

Wendall Campbell Florence

3074

44

76 M 0-99

32:30.8

10:29/M

115

Corbin Minchew Georgetown TX

5403

22

77 M 0-99

32:44.9

10:34/M

116

Hang Danh Austin TX

5452

30

37 F 0-99

32:45.9

10:34/M

117

Monique Bazan Round Rock TX

5395

31

38 F 0-99

32:50.1

10:35/M

118

Mina Myers Georgetown TX

5436

48

39 F 0-99

33:16.6

10:44/M

119

Lee Myers Round Rock TX

5437

48

78 M 0-99

33:16.7

10:44/M

120

Cindy Larson Round Rock TX

5434

41

40 F 0-99

33:36.8

10:50/M

121

Jose Larson Round Rock TX

5432

41

79 M 0-99

33:37.0

10:51/M

122

Brian Mikulencak Georgetown

5472

40

80 M 0-99

33:43.1

10:53/M

123

Karissa Kornegay Jonestown TX

1334

48

41 F 0-99

33:46.2

10:54/M

124

Allie Middleton San Marcos TX

5443

23

42 F 0-99

34:00.2

10:58/M

125

Rachel Hagan Georgetown TX

5075

35

43 F 0-99

34:03.4

10:59/M

126

Sabrina Peerbhzu Pflugerville

5510

29

44 F 0-99

34:36.4

11:10/M

127

Hesham Elhamaky Austin TX

3908

9

81 M 0-99

34:36.5

11:10/M

128

Christine Mikulencak Georgetown

5473

38

45 F 0-99

34:45.0

11:13/M

129

Liz Allen Round Rock TX

6698

34

46 F 0-99

34:51.5

11:15/M

130

Kate Daniels Georgetown TX

5404

19

47 F 0-99

35:49.3

11:33/M

131

Alysha Haggerton Austin TX

5422

31

48 F 0-99

36:19.6

11:43/M

132

Heather Magana Hutto TX

5349

35

49 F 0-99

36:26.6

11:45/M

133

Britton Kieffer Austin

5384

11

82 M 0-99

36:36.7

11:48/M

134

Patricia Wilson Austin TX

131

0

50 F 0-99

36:51.0

11:53/M

135

James Hageman Austin TX

5441

12

83 M 0-99

37:22.6

12:03/M

136

Charity Seals Georgetown TX

6697

27

51 F 0-99

37:29.3

12:05/M

137

Christine Wright Leander TX

5475

43

52 F 0-99

37:38.4

12:08/M

138

Tricia Coburn Georgetown

5509

45

53 F 0-99

37:38.6

12:08/M

139

Meghan Motloch Jonestown

5397

28

54 F 0-99

37:47.0

12:11/M

140

Julia Bouldin Leander TX

5461

41

55 F 0-99

37:50.3

12:12/M

141

Aaliyah Motloch Jonestown TX

5398

6

56 F 0-99

37:53.9

12:13/M

142

Chloe Rucker Leander TX

5418

9

57 F 0-99

38:00.8

12:15/M

143

Melissa Rodriguez Leander

1082

44

58 F 0-99

38:03.3

12:16/M

144

Susan McCoy Leander TX

5370

51

59 F 0-99

38:11.3

12:19/M

145

Adrianna Hagan Austin TX

5400

33

60 F 0-99

38:17.4

12:21/M

146

Katie King Hutto TX

5457

15

61 F 0-99

38:57.4

12:34/M

147

Sasha Bartley Peck Norman, OK

4683

8

84 M 0-99

39:23.6

12:42/M

148

Penny Johnson Georgetown TX

5505

44

62 F 0-99

39:33.4

12:45/M

149

Joe LePage Georgetown

5490

59

85 M 0-99

39:33.7

12:45/M

150

Sophie Russell Austin TX

923

7

63 F 0-99

39:56.1

12:53/M

151

Brayden Tijerina Norristown PA

5470

7

86 M 0-99

40:03.0

12:55/M

152

Kristin Fischer Georgetown

5449

44

64 F 0-99

40:07.0

12:56/M

153

Lisa Harper Pflugerville TX

5214

36

65 F 0-99

40:39.2

13:07/M

154

Jeanine Sanchez Manor TX

5426

43

66 F 0-99

40:39.5

13:07/M

155

Brenda Kerlin Elgin TX

5425

53

67 F 0-99

40:39.7

13:07/M

156

Ken Johnson Georgetown TX

5491

46

87 M 0-99

40:40.2

13:07/M

157

Sean Coker Austin

5383

15

88 M 0-99

40:56.3

13:12/M

158

Samuel Taylor Pflugerville TX

5454

13

89 M 0-99

40:57.1

13:13/M

159

Dade Hammoch Round Rock

5508

11

90 M 0-99

41:08.2

13:16/M

160

Scott Hammoch Round Rock

5507

43

91 M 0-99

41:08.5

13:16/M

161

Elizabeth Veraa Round Rock TX

5438

8

68 F 0-99

41:10.3

13:17/M

162

Emily Veraa Round Rock TX

5439

34

69 F 0-99

41:10.4

13:17/M

163

Ainsley McCoy Leander TX

5440

11

70 F 0-99

41:14.9

13:18/M

164

Griffith Cande Leander

5371

22

92 M 0-99

41:15.2

13:18/M

165

Taylor Butler Austin TX

5420

23

93 M 0-99

41:35.3

13:25/M

166

Halley Mikulencak Georgetown

5474

10

71 F 0-99

41:37.0

13:25/M

167

Catherine DeLance Georgetown

5476

11

72 F 0-99

41:37.1

13:25/M

168

Elizabeth George Austin TX

5419

24

73 F 0-99

41:39.7

13:26/M

169

Lynn Lake Austin TX

1233

45

74 F 0-99

41:45.4

13:28/M

170

Matt Hagan Austin

5501

40

94 M 0-99

42:00.0

13:33/M

171

Jim Hagan Georgetown TX

5073

36

95 M 0-99

43:10.4

13:55/M

172

Iva Cross Austin TX

5348

53

75 F 0-99

43:33.0

14:03/M

173

Monica Tijerina Norristown PA

5468

40

76 F 0-99

43:51.9

14:09/M

174

Dedie Wright Georgetown TX

5446

55

77 F 0-99

46:11.4

14:54/M

175

Jessica Lukes Leander TX

5414

38

78 F 0-99

47:12.4

15:14/M

176

Sherry Robinson Cedar Park TX

5415

39

79 F 0-99

47:12.6

15:14/M

177

Liz Ayers Round Rock TX

5387

45

80 F 0-99

48:01.5

15:29/M

178

Rayla Rucker Leander TX

5417

40

81 F 0-99

48:01.7

15:29/M

179

Livvy Danggenr Austin TX

5463

28

82 F 0-99

49:06.2

15:50/M

180

Gretchen LeCheminant Austin TX

5464

25

83 F 0-99

49:06.3

15:50/M

181

William Rich Leander

5488

3

96 M 0-99

53:40.1

17:19/M

182

Jennifer Rich Leander TX

5487

25

84 F 0-99

53:50.7

17:22/M

183

Amber McGuire Round Rock TX

5459

37

85 F 0-99

55:40.9

17:57/M

184

Kanta Yamada Austin

5504

3

97 M 0-99

56:10.5

18:07/M

185

Chie Yamada Austin

5482

33

86 F 0-99

56:10.6

18:07/M

186

Corina Reyna Hutto TX

5455

31

87 F 0-99

56:18.9

18:10/M

187

Amanda Paulson Hutto TX

5456

40

88 F 0-99

56:19.1

18:10/M

188

Tom Costa Round Rock TX

5423

51

98 M 0-99

57:16.4

18:28/M

189

Mark Ginsberg Austin

1307

36

99 M 0-99

1:02:43.7

20:14/M

190

Ato Korsah

5484

35

100 M 0-99

1:02:45.7

20:15/M

191

Rachel Ginsberg Austin

1088

35

89 F 0-99

1:02:46.5

20:15/M

192

Sarah Korsah Round Rock TX

5485

32

90 F 0-99

1:02:57.0

20:18/M

193

Angela Baune Thonton, CO

5486

48

91 F 0-99

1:07:39.0

21:49/M