RRISD Project Grad 5k 2014

5K

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Alan Langham                      Austin                872    40   M       1  0-99               19:08.2      6:10/M
      2    Owen Daugherty                    Cedar Park            816    12   M       2  0-99               19:16.7      6:13/M
      3    Andrew Neidig                     Round Rock            825    14   M       3  0-99               20:49.5      6:43/M
      4    Cortina Jon                       Round Rock            920    16   M       4  0-99               21:01.6      6:47/M
      5    Eli Morrison                      Round Rock            820    13   M       5  0-99               22:08.1      7:08/M
      6    J.J. Lively                       Round Rock            859    17   M       6  0-99               22:43.3      7:20/M
      7    Gabriel Alvarado                  Austin                891    12   M       7  0-99               23:04.7      7:26/M
      8    Trenton Bledsoe                   Leander               819    11   M       8  0-99               23:05.4      7:27/M
      9    Megan Greinert                    Round Rock            909    13   F       1  0-99               23:17.7      7:31/M
     10    Julian Paramo                     Austin                892    13   M       9  0-99               24:09.9      7:47/M
     11    White Heather                     Austin                917    36   F       2  0-99               24:39.4      7:57/M
     12    Paul Szendrey                     Georgetown  TX        809    47   M      10  0-99               24:42.7      7:58/M
     13    Grace Johnson                     Round Rock            864     7   F       3  0-99               25:30.7      8:14/M
     14    Kristine Johnson                  Round Rock            862    44   F       4  0-99               25:40.4      8:17/M
     15    Jack Johnson                      Round Rock            863    11   M      11  0-99               25:44.2      8:18/M
     16    Sharon Green                      Austin                870    44   F       5  0-99               26:04.3      8:25/M
     17    John Thompson                     Hutto                 867    48   M      12  0-99               26:26.0      8:32/M
     18    Trixee Tsuji                      Round Rock            831    26   F       6  0-99               26:40.8      8:36/M
     19    Nicholas Brown                    Round Rock  TX        805    13   M      13  0-99               27:19.8      8:49/M
     20    Janet Scholl                      Round Rock            811    68   F       7  0-99               27:36.4      8:54/M
     21    Cindy Perez                       Austin                871    47   F       8  0-99               27:37.6      8:55/M
     22    Michelle Reeb                     Austin                869    53   F       9  0-99               27:48.1      8:58/M
     23    Joshua Sanchez                    Austin                903    51   M      14  0-99               28:08.7      9:05/M
     24    Charles Kelley                    Cedar Park            875    41   M      15  0-99               28:22.6      9:09/M
     25    Ross Breaux                       Round Rock            897    27   M      16  0-99               28:51.7      9:18/M
     26    White Scott                       Austin                916    36   M      17  0-99               29:04.4      9:23/M
     27    Elizabeth Graham                  Pflugerville          853    38   F      10  0-99               29:26.3      9:30/M
     28    Karlynn Wighaman                  Georgetown  TX        866    59   F      11  0-99               29:37.7      9:33/M
     29    Andria Parker                     Round Rock            881    40   F      12  0-99               30:15.0      9:45/M
     30    Warren Jay                        Georgetown            921    50   M      18  0-99               30:18.3      9:46/M
     31    David Williams                    Austin                868    54   M      19  0-99               31:04.2     10:01/M
     32    Jamie White                       Round Rock            817    36   F      13  0-99               31:04.4     10:01/M
     33    Taylor Hanna                      Austin                814    24   F      14  0-99               31:10.5     10:03/M
     34    Clark Dwayne                      Austin                929    43   M      20  0-99               31:25.5     10:08/M
     35    Barbara Szendrey                  Georgetown  TX        808    59   F      15  0-99               31:46.9     10:15/M
     36    Melanie Humphrey                  Leander               873    40   F      16  0-99               31:58.6     10:19/M
     37    Heather Jernt                     Austin                879    42   F      17  0-99               32:37.7     10:31/M
     38    Mark Sonnemann                    Richardson            908    29   M      21  0-99               33:03.4     10:40/M
     39    Jacqueline McCann                 Dallas                907    29   F      18  0-99               33:49.2     10:55/M
     40    Joel Trunick                      Austin                835    43   M      22  0-99               34:15.2     11:03/M
     41    Rachel Moyer-Trimyer              Austin                827    42   F      19  0-99               34:27.9     11:07/M
     42    Craig Janda                       Round Rock            807    41   M      23  0-99               34:43.7     11:12/M
     43    Child Runner                                            999    10   M      24  0-99               35:06.6     11:19/M
     44    Gonzalez Nora                     Harlingen             918    50   F      20  0-99               35:06.8     11:19/M
     45    Gina Allhands                     Round Rock            822    40   F      21  0-99               35:44.7     11:32/M
     46    Jennifer Ribas                    Round Rock            821    42   F      22  0-99               36:02.6     11:37/M
     47    Linda Victor                      Austin                887    48   F      23  0-99               36:10.8     11:40/M
     48    Tammy Moore                       Round Rock  TX        837    31   F      24  0-99               36:18.0     11:43/M
     49    Felice Geear                      Round Rock            888    49   F      25  0-99               36:23.3     11:44/M
     50    Wanson Tiana                      Round Rock            924    37   F      26  0-99               37:06.3     11:58/M
     51    Catherine Hanna                   Austin                813    50   F      27  0-99               37:16.3     12:01/M
     52    Arthur Hanna                      Austin                815    52   M      25  0-99               37:22.2     12:03/M
     53    Debra Brown                       Round Rock  TX        804    46   F      28  0-99               37:22.7     12:03/M
     54    Jennifer Morgan                   Round Rock            882    44   F      29  0-99               37:46.6     12:11/M
     55    Ramirez Debbie                    Harlingen             919    49   F      30  0-99               38:59.9     12:35/M
     56    Travis Purser                     Round Rock            850    17   M      26  0-99               39:45.7     12:49/M
     57    Hannah Breaux                     Round Rock            896    25   F      31  0-99               39:52.6     12:52/M
     58    Kristie Acosta                    Austin                900    33   F      32  0-99               41:17.5     13:19/M
     59    Buffum Karen                      Round Rock            914    59   F      33  0-99               41:18.1     13:19/M
     60    Victoria Trunick                  Austin                836    12   F      34  0-99               41:23.4     13:21/M
     61    Suzanne Gomar                     Austin                834    40   F      35  0-99               41:36.7     13:25/M
     62    Garrett Bartlow                   RoundRock             839    14   M      27  0-99               41:56.1     13:32/M
     63    Aryanne Jameson                   Austin                901    12   F      36  0-99               45:07.7     14:33/M
     64    Rebecca Watson                    Austin                899    36   F      37  0-99               45:17.4     14:36/M
     65    Pam Wood                          Austin                898    50   F      38  0-99               45:18.0     14:37/M
     66    Suzanne Smith                     Round Rock            890    53   F      39  0-99               45:18.4     14:37/M
     67    Jonathan Grayson                  Austin                832    18   M      28  0-99               46:36.0     15:02/M
     68    Chris Grayson                     Austin                833    45   M      29  0-99               46:44.5     15:05/M
     69    Sharon Cook                       Austin                894    69   F      40  0-99               46:44.9     15:05/M
     70    Bartlow Scott                     Round Rock            915    48   M      30  0-99               49:36.0     16:00/M
     71    Friend Senior Rolston             Round Rock            846    17   M      31  0-99               49:36.3     16:00/M
     72    Jamie Mollenhauer                 Austin                861    50   F      41  0-99               49:37.6     16:00/M
     73    Sydney Sanders                    Round Rock            843    14   F      42  0-99               51:16.5     16:32/M
     74    Terrie Purser                     Round Rock            849    57   F      43  0-99               55:09.0     17:47/M
     75    Angelica Kelley                   Round Rock            874    42   F      44  0-99               55:09.0     17:47/M
     76    Kelley Hayden                     Cedar Park            927    11   M      32  0-99               58:54.8     19:00/M
     77    Janet Klosterboer                 Round Rock            857    52   F      45  0-99               59:21.3     19:09/M
     78    Larry Klosterboer                 Round Rock            856    52   M      33  0-99             1:02:48.6     20:15/M
     79    Tina King                         Round Rock            889    48   F      46  0-99             1:02:48.9     20:15/M
     80    Marty Reed                        Cedar Park            876    51   M      34  0-99             1:15:50.0     24:28/M
     81    Sauceda Gilbert                   Round Rock            923    48   M      35  0-99             1:15:50.4     24:28/M